Volunteer Conference Material Status

Below you are able to see which bills have been uploaded for the Youth in Government Conference. If you notice an error, please email Tyler Dorr

School Name 1 Name 2 Name 3 Bill
West High School Henry SchaeferNatalia AdamsRed House
Brentwood High School Brent DriverWilliam SwansonAiden BerryhillBlue House
West High School Ellie CizekJosh WaybrightMolly HammWhite House
Brentwood Academy Spencer LanyonWhite Senate
Brentwood Academy Rees CookeCaroline PowellRed Senate
Ravenwood High School Jack BerexaRed Senate
Ravenwood High School Sahibpreet BediJayram SeetharamanHemachandra RambhaBlue Senate
West High School Led HintonWhite House
West High School Izabella MaestroianiMeghan PinkstonRadwan AlqaisiBlue Senate
Baylor School Olivia HankinsRed Senate
Baylor School Jenny LiuEllie SchneiderWhite House
Baylor School Porter StinsonNathan AndreottiWhite House
Baylor School Shriyaa SrihariSophia Baleeiro White Senate
Baylor School Tina ZhengPatrick RussellWhite House
Baylor School Connie NiIbilola EshoWhite House
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Mary Evelyn PearceBlue House
Baylor School Katherine ChenReade SmithWhite House
Baylor School Kaan VolkanWhite House
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Mary Evelyn PearceBlue House
Baylor School Mary Evelyn PearceBlue House
Beech High School Vincent GiovannelliLexi CarpenterWhite House
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Brentwood Academy Jackson PedenHelen PhillipsRed House
Baylor School Mary Evelyn PearceBlue House
Baylor School Maddie KimFatima SohaniWhite Senate
McCallie School Ryan HaunNoah McFarlandBlue House
McCallie School Connor ParksHenry AbsherBlue Senate
McCallie School Kameron Hayes Ani Harsha Blue Senate
West High School Samuel W PayneKieren Gaertner Ian ScottWhite House
West High School Presley FordSophia MedleyWhite Senate
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Baylor School Mary Evelyn PearceBlue House
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Baylor School Maddie KimFatima SohaniWhite Senate
Baylor School Mary Evelyn PearceBlue House
Beech High School Daniel SchmidtChandler WooRed Senate
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
McCallie School Ali BhattiWhite Senate
Baylor School Amelia LangstonKatelyn EvansWhite House
West High School Joshua TomasSafari BahatiWhite House
West High School Susanna StairMarguerite MarySavannah FletcherBlue Senate
West High School Alana JohnsonAnderson ClarkBlue Senate
St. Agnes Academy Madelyn HavardAstin SandersMolly SoleckiBlue House
Ravenwood High School Megan KalvalaCarter KimWhite House
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
McCallie School Calvin WoodDanny RifaiJerry ZhangWhite House
Red Bank High School Angel LoweWhite Senate
Franklin High School Charlotte MenkoYukino WakatsukiRenee ZarnickWhite House
West High School Ella GibsonHaiden SimmonsBlue Senate
Baylor School Sophie PeiranoPaige RyanRed House
Beech High School Timothy TrottmanLizzy AlvisWhite Senate
Beech High School Joseph MineoKyle SmithRed House
Ravenwood High School Molly WalkerMalvika RaoRiya NandaBlue House
Beech High School Katherine MullinsKatarina KellWhite Senate
Brentwood Academy Kerrigan ClaytonMattison SandersonAthena LorenzBlue House
Brentwood Academy Anna SmithJocelyn ArthurEmily MeltonBlue Senate
Brentwood Academy Andrew PedersenMicah MurphySantino DiNapoliBlue Senate
Ravenwood High School Faheem MohamedJohan GigmeBlue Senate
St. Cecilia Academy Ally BarcaElla Hill CrouchSophia PreislerWhite House
Brentwood Academy Ella GardnerLindsey LumsdaineCaroline WittWhite House
St. Agnes Academy Bailey MillerEva RyanBlue House
St. Cecilia Academy Augusta MillerWhite Senate
Franklin High School Ashley LauterbachRed Senate
St. Cecilia Academy Adaeze UmeukejeHailey WondemBlue Senate
Beech High School Niya AngelovaAnna AndelaWhite House
Franklin High School Carter EvansAndrew CoyleBlue House
St. Georges Independent School Joe WaltersJohn MiragliaKate VentoWhite House
Franklin High School Colsen MurrayDwight BrittonBlue House
Beech High School Graham HuffineElla PaligoWhite House
St. Georges Independent School Joe WaltersJohn MiragliaKate VentoWhite House
Westminster Academy Kendall SmithRed Senate
Franklin High School Emma EdwardsLily RippyWhite Senate
Franklin High School Wren KinzigAdeline LeggettNathan DinoiaBlue House
St. Cecilia Academy Aliyah GoodAva McKameyWhite House
Baylor School Rosa Eva Serena Anderson BarreraRed Senate
Hardin Valley Academy Natalie LayRed House
West High School Bennett WhiteCooper EtheridgeLucia McNultyBlue House
Ravenwood High School Ananya AntonyMargaret MacGurnBlue House
West High School Emery Stair Callie Coyne Mary Helen Schow White House
Franklin High School Samara YoungSummer WalshBlue Senate
Ravenwood High School Anshika PrasadNeel ChavanWhite Senate
West High School Sam KelsoDavis PearsonJames WimmerWhite House
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Ravenwood High School Riya KoranneAnanya TanjoreSydney DoakBlue House
Franklin High School Abby LandaAsha MattuWhite Senate
St. Cecilia Academy Aliyah GoodAva McKameyWhite House
Ravenwood High School Ishita Bhatia Marina Gergies White Senate
Ravenwood High School Christina QiChristina ChenClaire MoserBlue House
Franklin High School Emerson PopeWhite House
Ravenwood High School Krish HimatsinganiCaleb ParkBenjamin RobertsonBlue Senate
Ravenwood High School Eli Bullock-PapaRegan EnderleWhite House
Brentwood Academy Mason PedenLuke ThompsonHarrison ChapmanBlue Senate
East Hamilton High School Sahil SankurBlue Senate
Franklin High School Ethan GoldiezWhite Senate
West High School Finley WarrenHelen KnightBlue Senate
Brentwood Academy Hope McDonaldSophia PerrySarah CobbWhite House
Ravenwood High School Adeline GillAbigail Moon White House
Ravenwood High School Rajveer ChaudhuryAbel JacobBlue Senate
Red Bank High School Sophia PerryRed House
Ravenwood High School Abigail MoonAdeline Gill Blue House
McCallie School Mac AdamsRed Senate
St. Agnes Academy Paige JeritBlue House
Franklin High School Lauren BenderRed Senate
Ravenwood High School Abby GreenSniggy NarayandasWhite Senate
Ravenwood High School Rohan TyagiOmkar UpadhyeBlue House
Lausanne Collegiate School Jeb WellsRed House
Franklin High School Nath ThiruveedulaEthan BengelsdorfHenry HammondBlue Senate
Ravenwood High School Gauri AdarshWhite House
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Timothy GeorgeOwen McDanielWhite House
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Franklin High School Lindsay Haily HornickRuby LinstrothEmma Rose SmithWhite House
Franklin High School Lindsay HornickRuby LinstrothEmma Rose SmithWhite House
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Hutchison School Zelia Cedeno-AvilaLoralei ForgetteBlue House
Brentwood Academy Anna SmithJocelyn ArthurEmily MeltonBlue Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Ravenwood High School Avellana’ JonesKyle BorellaBlue Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
St. Cecilia Academy Lilly Faye KraemerBlue Senate
Red Bank High School Jordan AustinWhite Senate
Red Bank High School Jordan AustinWhite Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Mary Evelyn PearceBlue House
Rossview High School Isaac DufourCarlie VirayBlue House
Rossview High School Katie LiPiper VailBlue House
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Baylor School Ally CreswellAddison JohnsonWhite Senate
Hardin Valley Academy, West High School Makaela Webb (RH)Natalie Lay (RH)Carolyn Baylosis (RH)Red House
Baylor School Owen McDaniel (BH)Blue House
West High School Mary Helen Schow (RH)Emery Stair (RH)Callie Coyne (RH)Red House
Baylor School Sophia Baleeiro (BS)Blue Senate
Beech High School Vincent Giovannelli (BH)Lexi Carpenter (BH)Blue House
Baylor School Maddie Kim (RS)Fatima Sohani (RS)Red Senate
Brentwood Academy Jackson Hoppe (and GovCab)Jackson Peden (RH)Red House
Ravenwood High School Jackson Hoppe (and GovCab)Jack Berexa (RS)Red Senate
West High School Lucia McNulty (BH)Blue House
Baylor School Maddie Kim (RS)Fatima Sohani (RS)Red Senate
Beech High School Niya Angelova (BH)Hadley Brown (L)Blue House
West High School Davis Pearson (RH)James Wimmer (RH)Sam Kelso (RH)Red House
McCallie School Kameron Hayes (BS)Hailey Wondem (BS)Charles Conner (GC)Blue Senate
Brentwood Academy Helen Phillips (RH)Jackson Peden (RH)Red House
Franklin High School Samara YoungSummer WalshBlue Senate
St. Cecilia Academy Aliyah GoodAva McKameyWhite House